Edities

Top 3 per edition

Season Winner 2nd 3rd
2018 STEVENS Timothy VAN MOER Brent COENEN Dennis
2017 NOPPE Christophe MANNAERTS Jelle BAUGNIES Jérôme
2016 DUPONT Timothy VAN LERBERGHE Bert DONDERS Jelle
2015 ZANOTTI Marco VERMELTFOORT Coen JANS Roy
2014 VAN STAEYEN Michael STENUIT Robin JANS Roy
2013 JUODVALKIS Egidijus SÉNÉCHAL Florian VAN GOETHEM Brian
2012 CLAEYS Kevin CAPPELLE Andy HANSON Ken
2001 FARENHOUT Arthur STAM Danny LOUDER Jeff
2000 VERMEERSCH Jurgen DELME Davy VANHAECKE Michel
1999 VANHAECKE Michel EECKHOUT Niko VAN HAESEBROUCKE Franky
1998 ROESEMS Bert OMLOOP Wim DE MEESTER Hans
1997 VANDAELE Robbie VAN DER WOLF Michael VERBEKEN Peter
1996 STEELS Tom KOERTS Jans CORNELISSE Michel
1995 VAN PETEGEM Peter BOMANS Carlo PIZIKS Arvis
1994 NIJDAM Jelle VAN CAMP Jan VAN ROOSBROECK Patrick
1993 CORNELISSE Michel OMLOOP Wim DESMET Tom
1992 CORNELISSE Michel VAN DER POEL Adrie STROUKEN Patrick
1991 ROMANOVAS Jonas DE KONING Louis KULAS Marek
1990 LAMEIRE Marnix FRISON Herman BOL Patrick
1989 PIETERS Peter ASSEZ Marc VERPLANCKE Patrick
1988 DAAMS Hans LAMOTE Yvan HOSTE Frank
1987 LAMEIRE Marnix GAGGIOLI Roberto GEUENS Bruno
1986 VERSLUYS Patrick DHAENENS Rudy LIGNEEL Gino
1985 VAN HOLEN Ronny VERLINDEN Gery VALKENBURG Reinier
1984 DESAEVER Alain VAN GEEL Marc FRANK Gert
1983 DESAEVER Alain SEGERS Noël LIECKENS Jozef
1982 DOCKX Kurt DEVOS Werner VAN LOOY Frans
1981 VERLINDEN Gery CLAES Ronny VAN LOOY Frans
1980 GIJSEMANS Emiel VAN LOOY Frans DE KEYSER Paul
1979 DEMEYER Marc VERLINDEN Gery VAN LOOY Frans
1978 VAN LOOY Frans MAERTENS Freddy VAN KATWIJK Fons
1977 STEVENS Julien DEN HERTOG Fedor VRIJDERS Herman
1976 DESAEVER Alain SANTOS Manuel BERCKMANS Jean-Pierre
1975 VAN DER SLAGMOLEN Marcel REYBROUCK Wilfried SCHEPMANS Benny
1974 SERCU Patrick VANACKERE Jose ZELCK Lucien
1973 VANTYGHEM Noël DELAERE André ABELSHAUSEN Joseph
1972 VANCLOOSTER Noel DELAERE André VANTYGHEM Noël
1971 TEIRLINCK Willy HERMIE Fernand JOCHMANS Roger
1970 DIERICKX André VANTYGHEM Noël JOCHMANS Roger
1969 SONCK Etienne VANDENBERGHE Georges DE BOEVER Jaak
1968 VAN VLIERBERGHE Albert WECKX Edward MAES Marcel
1967 VANCLOOSTER Noel DE ROO Jo DE BAL Alfons
1966 DEMUNSTER Eric KEGELS Jerome VAN CAUWENBERGHE Norbert
1965 DE VILLE Bernard DE JAGER Wim VYNCKE Camille
1964 ROMAN Clément DESMET Gustaaf GAELENS Julien
1963 LAMBRECHT Emiel SIMPSON Tom NOYELLE André
1962 DESMET Gilbert DOOM Daniel SEYNAEVE Marcel